Leader Board - Players

Player Played Won Draw Lost
1Tim Chatys54281511
2Greg Chatys5428917
3Denzel Supatan57241320
4Tyrone Supatan3016212
5Max Rogers3714617
6Dawn Supatan35111014
7Peter Fedotov19937
8Glenn Trueman15960
9Ben Newton13733
10Ross Evans13607
11Joshua Tindall6402
12David Hardy9450
13Alicia Custy7412
14Phil Shaughnessy11317
15Steve Custy3201
16Anthony Entwistle3210
17Jack Mundy4130
18Rowan Eccleston0000
19Ellie-Mae Clayton0000
20Kim Glover0000
21Vibhav Sugumar1001
22Paavana Sugumar1001
23Lee Newton1010
24Colin Friar6042
25Ethan Lancaster0000

News & Events

29 Jan 2020

H v Heywood 3

05 Feb 2020

H v East Cheshire SDCL

12 Feb 2020

H v Wilmslow SDCL

19 Feb 2020

H v Chorlton 3

26 Feb 2020

H v Denton SDCL

04 Mar 2020

2's H v Denton 2

11 Mar 2020

H v Marple 1

18 Mar 2020

2's H v Northenden 2's

Older Events