Leader Board - Players

Player Played Won Draw Lost
1Tim Chatys52281311
2Greg Chatys5226917
3Denzel Supatan55231220
4Tyrone Supatan2814212
5Max Rogers3513616
6Dawn Supatan3210913
7Peter Fedotov18927
8Glenn Trueman13850
9Ross Evans13607
10Ben Newton10523
11Joshua Tindall6402
12David Hardy9450
13Phil Shaughnessy10316
14Alicia Custy5311
15Steve Custy2200
16Anthony Entwistle2110
17Vibhav Sugumar1001
18Paavana Sugumar1001
19Colin Friar4022
20Ethan Lancaster0000
21Bryony Eccleston3003
22Jordan Corrigan2011
23Caitlin Clayton0000
24Rowan Eccleston0000
25Ellie-Mae Clayton0000

News & Events

17 Nov 2019

Children's Chess Congress

20 Nov 2019

H v Denton 1

28 Nov 2019

A v Marple SDCL

04 Dec 2019

A v Denton SDCL

11 Dec 2019

H v Marple SDCL

12 Dec 2019

A v Marple 1

17 Dec 2019

2's A v Chorlton 5

08 Jan 2020

2's H v Bolton 5

Older Events