Leader Board - Players

Player Played Won Draw Lost
1Greg Chatys5731917
2Tim Chatys57301611
3Denzel Supatan60241521
4Tyrone Supatan3117212
5Max Rogers3815617
6Dawn Supatan39121314
7Peter Fedotov201037
8Glenn Trueman16970
9Ben Newton15843
10Ross Evans13607
11Phil Shaughnessy14527
12Alicia Custy10514
13Joshua Tindall6402
14David Hardy9450
15Anthony Entwistle5320
16Steve Custy4301
17Jack Mundy7241
18Colin Friar8053
19Ethan Lancaster0000
20Bryony Eccleston3003
21Jordan Corrigan2011
22Caitlin Clayton0000
23Rowan Eccleston0000
24Ellie-Mae Clayton0000
25Kim Glover0000

News & Events

Older Events