Leader Board - Players

Player Played Won Draw Lost
1Greg Chatys5731917
2Tim Chatys57301611
3Denzel Supatan60241521
4Tyrone Supatan3117212
5Max Rogers3815617
6Dawn Supatan39121314
7Peter Fedotov201037
8Glenn Trueman16970
9Ben Newton15843
10Ross Evans13607
11Phil Shaughnessy14527
12Alicia Custy10514
13Joshua Tindall6402
14David Hardy9450
15Steve Custy4301
16Anthony Entwistle5320
17Jack Mundy7241
18Rowan Eccleston0000
19Ellie-Mae Clayton0000
20Kim Glover0000
21Vibhav Sugumar1001
22Paavana Sugumar1001
23Lee Newton1010
24Colin Friar8053
25Ethan Lancaster0000

News & Events

05 May 2020

A v Stockport SDCL

06 May 2020

2's H v 3Cs 5

09 May 2020

Children's Chess Congress

27 May 2020

A v Heywood 3

12 Jul 2020

4th Ashton Rapidplay

Older Events