Leader Board - Players

Player Played Won Draw Lost
1Greg Chatys5731917
2Tim Chatys57301611
3Denzel Supatan60241521
4Tyrone Supatan3117212
5Max Rogers3815617
6Dawn Supatan39121314
7Peter Fedotov201037
8Glenn Trueman16970
9Ben Newton15843
10Ross Evans13607
11Phil Shaughnessy14527
12Alicia Custy10514
13Joshua Tindall6402
14David Hardy9450
15Steve Custy4301
16Anthony Entwistle5320
17Jack Mundy7241
18Vibhav Sugumar1001
19Paavana Sugumar1001
20Lee Newton1010
21Colin Friar8053
22Ethan Lancaster0000
23Bryony Eccleston3003
24Jordan Corrigan2011
25Caitlin Clayton0000

News & Events

Older Events